PureGym

Fitness classes at Solihull Sears Retail Park Gym

From £15.99 per month

NO CONTRACT GYM - leave any time


Join nowMembership options

Classes

Whether you want to burn calories, build strength, or simply get fit and have fun, we have classes for all goals, suitable for all abilities! There's a huge variety of fitness classes each week included in your membership - simply log in and book on the website, or via the free PureGym app.

Class information shown here is only representative of the last update and may vary. To access live booking information including availability and class instructors, please log in.

Today

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • STRENGTH 45

    08:30 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    09:30 (45 mins)
  • CORE

    10:15 (15 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • CORE

    19:15 (15 mins)

Tomorrow

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Cycle

    08:30 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 30

    09:30 (30 mins)
  • MIND

    10:10 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • HIIT

    19:15 (30 mins)

Monday
24 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • RIDE

    06:30 (45 mins)
  • LIFT

    09:15 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    10:00 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 30

    12:30 (30 mins)
  • CORE

    13:00 (15 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    17:30 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    18:20 (45 mins)
  • MIND

    19:10 (45 mins)

Tuesday
25 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • STRENGTH 45

    06:30 (45 mins)
  • SWEAT 45

    09:15 (45 mins)
  • RIDE

    10:00 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    17:30 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    18:20 (45 mins)
  • HIIT

    19:15 (30 mins)
  • CORE

    19:45 (15 mins)

Wednesday
26 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • LIFT

    06:30 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    09:15 (45 mins)
  • Zumba® £2

    10:00 (60 mins)
  • Cycle

    12:30 (30 mins)
  • CORE

    13:00 (15 mins)
  • RIDE

    17:30 (45 mins)
  • SWEAT 45

    17:30 (45 mins)
  • LIFT

    18:20 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    19:10 (45 mins)
  • SWEAT 45

    19:10 (45 mins)
  • CORE

    19:55 (15 mins)

Thursday
27 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • RIDE

    06:30 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    09:15 (45 mins)
  • LIFT

    10:00 (45 mins)
  • HIIT

    17:30 (30 mins)
  • LIFT

    18:05 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    19:00 (45 mins)
  • Zumba® £2

    19:00 (60 mins)
  • CORE

    19:45 (15 mins)

Friday
28 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • SWEAT 45

    06:30 (45 mins)
  • LIFT

    09:15 (45 mins)
  • MIND

    10:00 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    18:10 (45 mins)
  • LIFT

    19:00 (30 mins)
  • CORE

    19:30 (15 mins)

Saturday
29 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • STRENGTH 45

    08:30 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    09:30 (45 mins)
  • CORE

    10:15 (15 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • CORE

    19:15 (15 mins)

Sunday
30 June

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Cycle

    08:30 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 30

    09:30 (30 mins)
  • MIND

    10:10 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • HIIT

    19:15 (30 mins)

Monday
1 July

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • RIDE

    06:30 (45 mins)
  • LIFT

    09:15 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    10:00 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 30

    12:30 (30 mins)
  • CORE

    13:00 (15 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    17:30 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    18:20 (45 mins)
  • LIFT

    18:20 (45 mins)
  • MIND

    19:10 (45 mins)

Tuesday
2 July

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • STRENGTH 45

    06:30 (45 mins)
  • SWEAT 45

    09:15 (45 mins)
  • RIDE

    10:00 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    17:30 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    18:20 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    18:20 (45 mins)
  • HIIT

    19:15 (30 mins)
  • CORE

    19:45 (15 mins)

Wednesday
3 July

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • LIFT

    06:30 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    09:15 (45 mins)
  • Zumba® £2

    10:00 (60 mins)
  • Cycle

    12:30 (30 mins)
  • CORE

    13:00 (15 mins)
  • RIDE

    17:30 (45 mins)
  • SWEAT 45

    17:30 (45 mins)
  • LIFT

    18:20 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    19:10 (45 mins)
  • SWEAT 45

    19:10 (45 mins)
  • CORE

    19:55 (15 mins)

Thursday
4 July

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • RIDE

    06:30 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    09:15 (45 mins)
  • LIFT

    10:00 (45 mins)
  • HIIT

    17:30 (30 mins)
  • LIFT

    18:05 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    19:00 (45 mins)
  • Zumba® £2

    19:00 (60 mins)
  • CORE

    19:45 (15 mins)

Friday
5 July

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • SWEAT 45

    06:30 (45 mins)
  • LIFT

    09:15 (45 mins)
  • MIND

    10:00 (45 mins)
  • Cycle

    18:10 (45 mins)
  • LIFT

    19:00 (30 mins)
  • CORE

    19:30 (15 mins)

Saturday
6 July

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • STRENGTH 45

    08:30 (45 mins)
  • Pump

    09:30 (45 mins)
  • CORE

    10:15 (15 mins)
  • STRENGTH 45

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • CORE

    19:15 (15 mins)

Sunday
7 July

ClassTime (Duration)
Class info
  • Cycle

    08:30 (45 mins)
  • STRENGTH 30

    09:30 (30 mins)
  • MIND

    10:10 (45 mins)
  • Legs, Bums & Tums

    18:30 (45 mins)
  • HIIT

    19:15 (30 mins)